Plan lekcji 2020/21

Plan lekcji 2020/2021

 

 

  Plan lekcji ŚRODA 

klasa godzina

 

 

Ia  

 

IIa  

 

IIIa  

 

IIIb 

 

IVa   

 

Va 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.00- 9.45

E.wczesnoszkolna

M.Myślińska

 

E. wczesnoszkolna

Z. Mirek

religia

 

9.50-10.35

E.wczesnoszkolna

M.Myślińska

 

E. wczesnoszkolna

Z.Mirek

religia

10.40-11.25

E.wczesnoszkolna

M.Myślińska

 

E. wczesnoszkolna

Z. Mirek

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

11.35-12.20

E.wczesnoszkolna

M.Myślińska

 

E. wczesnoszkolna

Z. Mirek

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

12.30-13.15

religia

religia

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

 

Religia

mała krypta

j.polski 

M.Korchel

 

13.20-14.05

religia

religia

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

Religia

 

j.polski 

M.Korchel

WOP

K.Chmielowiec

 

14.10- 14.55

 

E.wczesnoszkolna

J. Orłowicz

WOP

M.Myślińska

J.polski

M.Korchel

15.05- 15.50

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

Religia

E.Kogut

J. polski

M. Korchel

15.55-16.40

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

J.polski

M.Korchel

Religia

E.Kogut

16.45-17.30

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

 

J.ploski

M.Korchel

 

         

    Plan lekcji SOBOTA RANO

klasa

godzina     

I b 

II b

III c

IV b 

IV c

V b 

VI a

rodzeństwa + środa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.15-9.00

E.wczesnoszkona

K.Chmielowiec

8.55

E.wczesnoszkolna

Z.Mirek

8.55

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

8.55

J.polski

M.Korchel

9.00

 

 

J.polski

 A.Wnękowicz

9.00

9.05-9.55

E.wczesnoszkona

K.Chmielowiec

9.50

E.wczesnoszkolna

Z.Mirek

9.50

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

9.50

J.polski

M.Korchel

9.55

Religia 

E.Kogut

9.55

WOP

A.Pietrzak

10.00

J.polski

 A.Wnękowicz

10.00

10.00-10.45

E.wczesnoszkona

K.Chmielowiec

10.40

E.wczesnoszkolna

Z.Mirek

10.40

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

10.40

J.polski

M. Korchel

10.45

WOP

A.Pietrzak

10.45

Religia

E.Kogut

10.50

J.polski

A.Wnękowicz

10.50

10.50-11.35

E.wczesnoszkona

K.Chmielowiec

11.35

E.wczesnoszkolna

Z.Mirek

11.35

E.wczesnoszkolna

J.Orłowicz

11.35

Religia

E. Kogut

11.30

J.polski 

M.Korchel

11.30

J.polski

A.Czaja

11.40

WOP 

A.Pietrzak

11.40

11.40-12.25

Religia

12.25

Religia

12.25

Religia

12.25

WOP

A.Pietrzak

12.20

J.polski 

M.Korche

12.20

J.polski

A.Czaja

12.20

Religia

E.Kogut

12.30

12.30- 13.15

Religia

13.00

Religia

13.00

Religia

13.00

 

J.polski 

M.Korchel

13.10

J.polski

A.Czaja

13.10

 

 

                                

 

    Plan lekcji SOBOTA PO POŁUDNIU   bez Liceum

godzina klasa

VIb  

VII a

VII  b 

 

 

VIII

I b

 

 

 

 

 

chmielowiec

13.20 – 14.05

Religia 

Kogut

J. polski

A.Wnękowicz

WOP

Pietrzak

Religia

 

 

chmielowiec

14.10- 14.55

J.polski

Korchel

J. polski

 

WOP

Pietrzak

J.polski

Czaja

 

chmielowiec

15.00-15.45

J.polski

Korchel

J.polski

 

 

Religia

 

 

J.polski

A. Czaja

chmielowiec

15.50- 16.35

J.polski

Korchel

Religia

 

J.polski

Wnękowicz

J.polski

A.Czaja

 

Religia

chmielowiec

16.40-17.25

WOP

Chmielowiec

 

WOP

Pietrzak

J.polski

Wnękowicz

 

WOP

Korchel

religia

17.30- 18.15

 

WOP

Pietrzak

J.polski

Wnękowicz

WOP

Korchel

 

religia